Part Numbers and Description

OPN

Description

MMS4X00-NS

NVIDIA twin port transceiver, 800Gbps,2x400G, OSFP, 2xMPO/APC, 1310nm SMF, up to 100m, Finned top

MMS4X00-NS-FLT

NVIDIA twin port transceiver, 800Gbps,2x400G, OSFP, 2xMPO/APC, 1310nm SMF, up to 100m, Flat top

© Copyright 2023, NVIDIA. Last updated on Sep 1, 2023.