Validated and Supported Cables and Modules

NVIDIA BlueField-3 DPU NIC Firmware Release Notes v32.39.3004 LTS

Lifecycle Phase

Definition

EOL

End of Life

LTB

Last Time Buy

HVM

GA level

MP

GA level

P-Rel

GA level

Preliminary

Engineering Sample

Prototype

Engineering Sample

IB Data Rate

Eth Data Rate

NVIDIA P/N

Legacy P/N

Description

LifeCycle Phase

N/A

400GE

980-9I08L-00W003

C-DQ8FNM003-NML

NVIDIA Select 400GbE QSFP-DD AOC 3m

Preliminary

N/A

400GE

980-9I08N-00W005

C-DQ8FNM005-NML

NVIDIA Select 400GbE QSFP-DD AOC 5m

Preliminary

N/A

400GE

980-9I08P-00W010

C-DQ8FNM010-NML

NVIDIA Select 400GbE QSFP-DD AOC 10m

Preliminary

N/A

400GE

980-9I08R-00W020

C-DQ8FNM020-NML

NVIDIA Select 400GbE QSFP-DD AOC 20m

Preliminary

N/A

400GE

980-9I08T-00W050

C-DQ8FNM050-NML

NVIDIA Select 400GbE QSFP-DD AOC 50m

Preliminary

NDR

N/A

980-9I81B-00N004

MCA7J65-N004

NVIDIA Active copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 2x400Gb/s, OSFP to 2xQSFP112, 4m

Prototype

NDR

N/A

980-9I81C-00N005

MCA7J65-N005

NVIDIA Active copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 2x400Gb/s, OSFP to 2xQSFP112, 5m

Prototype

NDR

N/A

980-9I76G-00N004

MCA7J75-N004

NVIDIA Active copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 4x200Gb/s, OSFP to 4xQSFP112, 4m

Prototype

NDR

N/A

980-9I76H-00N005

MCA7J75-N005

NVIDIA Active copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 4x200Gb/s, OSFP to 4xQSFP112, 5m

Prototype

NDR

N/A

980-9I928-00N001

MCP7Y10-N001

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 2x400Gb/s, OSFP to 2xQSFP112,1m

P-Rel

NDR

N/A

980-9I929-00N002

MCP7Y10-N002

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 2x400Gb/s, OSFP to 2xQSFP112,2m

P-Rel

NDR

N/A

980-9I80P-00N003

MCP7Y10-N003

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 2x400Gb/s, OSFP to 2xQSFP112,3m

P-Rel

NDR

N/A

980-9I80A-00N01A

MCP7Y10-N01A

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 2x400Gb/s, OSFP to 2xQSFP112,1.5m

P-Rel

NDR

N/A

980-9I80Q-00N02A

MCP7Y10-N02A

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 2x400Gb/s, OSFP to 2xQSFP112,2.5m

P-Rel

NDR

N/A

980-9I80B-00N001

MCP7Y40-N001

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 4x200Gb/s, OSFP to 4xQSFP112, 1m

P-Rel

NDR

N/A

980-9I80C-00N002

MCP7Y40-N002

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 4x200Gb/s, OSFP to 4xQSFP112, 2m

P-Rel

NDR

N/A

980-9I75R-00N003

MCP7Y40-N003

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 4x200Gb/s, OSFP to 4xQSFP112, 3m

P-Rel

NDR

N/A

980-9I75D-00N01A

MCP7Y40-N01A

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 4x200Gb/s, OSFP to 4xQSFP112, 1.5m

P-Rel

NDR

N/A

980-9I75S-00N02A

MCP7Y40-N02A

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, IB twin port NDR 800Gb/s to 4x200Gb/s, OSFP to 4xQSFP112, 2.5m

P-Rel

NDR

N/A

980-9I73U-000003

MFP7E10-N003

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF , MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 3m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I73V-000005

MFP7E10-N005

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 5m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I57W-000007

MFP7E10-N007

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 7m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I57X-00N010

MFP7E10-N010

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 10m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I57Y-000015

MFP7E10-N015

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF , MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 15m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I57Z-000020

MFP7E10-N020

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 20m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I573-00N025

MFP7E10-N025

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 25m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I570-00N030

MFP7E10-N030

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 30m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I570-00N035

MFP7E10-N035

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 35m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I570-00N040

MFP7E10-N040

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 40m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I57Y-00N050

MFP7E10-N050

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 50m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I571-00N003

MFP7E20-N003

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 3m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I572-00N005

MFP7E20-N005

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 5m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I573-00N007

MFP7E20-N007

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 7m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I554-00N010

MFP7E20-N010

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 10m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I555-00N015

MFP7E20-N015

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 15m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I556-00N020

MFP7E20-N020

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 20m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I557-00N030

MFP7E20-N030

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 30m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I55Z-00N050

MFP7E20-N050

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, MMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 50m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I558-00N001

MFP7E30-N001

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 1m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I559-00N002

MFP7E30-N002

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 2m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I55A-00N003

MFP7E30-N003

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 3m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I55B-00N005

MFP7E30-N005

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 5m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I58C-00N007

MFP7E30-N007

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 7m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I58D-00N010

MFP7E30-N010

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 10m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I58E-00N015

MFP7E30-N015

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 15m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I58F-00N020

MFP7E30-N020

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 20m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I58G-00N030

MFP7E30-N030

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 30m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I580-00N030

MFP7E30-N040

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 40m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I58H-00N050

MFP7E30-N050

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 50m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I581-00N050

MFP7E30-N060

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 60m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I582-00N050

MFP7E30-N070

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 70m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I58I-00N100

MFP7E30-N100

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 100m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I58J-00N150

MFP7E30-N150

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 150m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I58K-00N003

MFP7E40-N003

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 3m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I58L-00N005

MFP7E40-N005

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 5m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I58M-00N007

MFP7E40-N007

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 7m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I58N-00N010

MFP7E40-N010

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 10m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I56O-00N015

MFP7E40-N015

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 15m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I56P-00N020

MFP7E40-N020

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 20m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I56Q-00N030

MFP7E40-N030

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 30m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I56R-000050

MFP7E40-N050

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 50m

MP

NDR

N/A

980-9I693-00NS00

MMA1Z00-NS400

NVIDIA single port transceiver, 400Gbps,NDR, QSFP112, MPO12 APC, 850nm MMF, up to 50m, flat top

P-Rel

IB Data Rate

Eth Data Rate

NVIDIA P/N

Legacy P/N

Description

LifeCycle Phase

HDR

200GE

980-9I548-00H001

MCP1650-H001E30

Nvidia Passive Copper cable, up to 200Gbps, QSFP56 to QSFP56, 1m

HVM

HDR

200GE

980-9I549-00H002

MCP1650-H002E26

Nvidia Passive Copper cable,up to 200Gbps, QSFP56 to QSFP56, 2m

HVM

HDR

200GE

980-9I54A-00H00A

MCP1650-H00AE30

Nvidia Passive Copper cable, up to 200Gbps, QSFP56 to QSFP56, 0.5m

HVM

HDR

200GE

980-9I54B-00H01A

MCP1650-H01AE30

Nvidia Passive Copper cable, up to 200Gbps, QSFP56 to QSFP56, 1.5 m

HVM

N/A

200GE

980-9I54C-00V001

MCP1650-V001E30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 1m, black pulltab, 30AWG

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I54D-00V002

MCP1650-V002E26

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 2m, black pulltab, 26AWG

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I54G-00V003

MCP1650-V003E26

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 3m, black pulltab, 26AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I54H-00V00A

MCP1650-V00AE30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 0.5m, black pulltab, 30AWG

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I54I-00V01A

MCP1650-V01AE30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 1.5m, black pulltab, 30AWG

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I54L-00V02A

MCP1650-V02AE26

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 2.5m, black pulltab, 26AWG

LTB [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I39E-00H001

MCP7H50-H001R30

Nvidia Passive copper splitter cable, 200Gbps to 2x100Gbps, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, 1m

HVM

HDR

200GE

980-9I99F-00H002

MCP7H50-H002R26

Nvidia Passive copper splitter cable, 200Gbps to 2x100Gbps, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, 2m

HVM

HDR

200GE

980-9I98G-00H01A

MCP7H50-H01AR30

Nvidia Passive copper splitter cable, 200Gbps to 2x100Gbps, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, 1.5m

HVM

N/A

200GE

980-9I98H-00V001

MCP7H50-V001R30

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, 200GbE 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, colored, 1m, 30AWG

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I98I-00V002

MCP7H50-V002R26

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, 200GbE 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, colored, 2m, 26AWG

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I98J-00V003

MCP7H50-V003R26

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, 200GbE 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, colored, 3m, 26AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I98K-00V01A

MCP7H50-V01AR30

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, 200GbE 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, colored, 1.5m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I98M-00V02A

MCP7H50-V02AR26

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, 200GbE 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, colored, 2.5m, 26AWG

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9IA3X-00V001

MCP7H70-V001R30

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, 200GbE 200Gb/s to 4x50Gb/s, QSFP56 to 4xSFP56, colored, 1m, 30AWG

EOL [P-Rel]

N/A

200GE

980-9IA3Y-00V002

MCP7H70-V002R26

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, 200GbE 200Gb/s to 4x50Gb/s, QSFP56 to 4xSFP56, colored, 2m, 26AWG

EOL [P-Rel]

N/A

200GE

980-9I43Z-00V003

MCP7H70-V003R26

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, 200GbE 200Gb/s to 4x50Gb/s, QSFP56 to 4x4SFP56, colored, 3m, 26AWG

EOL [P-Rel]

N/A

200GE

980-9I430-00V01A

MCP7H70-V01AR30

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, 200GbE 200Gb/s to 4x50Gb/s, QSFP56 to 4xSFP56, colored, 1.5m, 30AWG

EOL [P-Rel]

N/A

200GE

980-9I431-00V02A

MCP7H70-V02AR26

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, 200GbE 200Gb/s to4x50Gb/s, QSFP56 to 4xSFP56, colored, 2.5m, 26AWG

EOL [P-Rel]

HDR

200GE

980-9I46K-00H001

MCP7Y60-H001

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, 400(2x200)Gbps to 2x200Gbps, OSFP to 2xQSFP56, 1m, fin to flat

MP

HDR

200GE

980-9I46L-00H002

MCP7Y60-H002

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, 400(2x200)Gbps to 2x200Gbps, OSFP to 2xQSFP56, 2m, fin to flat

MP

HDR

200GE

980-9I93M-00H01A

MCP7Y60-H01A

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, 400(2x200)Gbps to 2x200Gbps, OSFP to 2xQSFP56, 1.5m, fin to flat

MP

HDR

200GE

980-9I93N-00H001

MCP7Y70-H001

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, 400(2x200)Gbps to 4x100Gbps, OSFP to 4xQSFP56, 1m, fin to flat

MP

HDR

200GE

980-9I93O-00H002

MCP7Y70-H002

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, 400(2x200)Gbps to 4x100Gbps, OSFP to 4xQSFP56, 2m, fin to flat

MP

HDR

200GE

980-9I47P-00H01A

MCP7Y70-H01A

NVIDIA passive copper splitter cable, 400(2x200)Gbps to 4x100Gbps, OSFP to 4xQSFP56, 1.5m, fin to flat

MP

HDR

N/A

980-9I124-00H003

MFS1S00-H003E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 3m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I457-00H003

MFS1S00-H003V

Nvidia active optical cable, up to 200Gbps , QSFP56 to QSFP56, 3m

MP

HDR

N/A

980-9I45A-00H005

MFS1S00-H005E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 5m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I45D-00H005

MFS1S00-H005V

Nvidia active optical cable, up to 200Gbps , QSFP56 to QSFP56, 5m

MP

HDR

N/A

980-9I45G-00H010

MFS1S00-H010E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 10m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I45J-00H010

MFS1S00-H010V

Nvidia active optical cable, up to 200Gbps , QSFP56 to QSFP56, 10m

MP

HDR

N/A

980-9I45M-00H015

MFS1S00-H015E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 15m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I45O-00H015

MFS1S00-H015V

Nvidia active optical cable, up to 200Gbps , QSFP56 to QSFP56, 15m

MP

HDR

N/A

980-9I45R-00H020

MFS1S00-H020E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 20m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I45T-00H020

MFS1S00-H020V

Nvidia active optical cable, up to 200Gbps , QSFP56 to QSFP56, 20m

MP

HDR

N/A

980-9I45Y-00H030

MFS1S00-H030E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 30m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I440-00H030

MFS1S00-H030V

Nvidia active optical cable, up to 200Gbps , QSFP56 to QSFP56, 30m

MP

HDR

N/A

980-9I455-00H050

MFS1S00-H050E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 50m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I447-00H050

MFS1S00-H050V

Nvidia active optical cable, up to 200Gbps , QSFP56 to QSFP56, 50m

MP

HDR

N/A

980-9I44G-00H100

MFS1S00-H100E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 100m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I44H-00H100

MFS1S00-H100V

Nvidia active optical cable, up to 200Gbps , QSFP56 to QSFP56, 100m

MP

HDR

N/A

980-9I44I-00H130

MFS1S00-H130E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 130m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I44K-00H130

MFS1S00-H130V

Nvidia active optical cable, up to 200Gbps , QSFP56 to QSFP56, 130m

MP

HDR

200GE

980-9I44N-00H150

MFS1S00-H150V

Nvidia active optical cable, up to 200Gbps , QSFP56 to QSFP56, 150m

MP

N/A

200GE

980-9I44P-00V003

MFS1S00-V003E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 3m

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I45Q-00V005

MFS1S00-V005E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 5m

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I45R-00V010

MFS1S00-V010E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 10m

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I44S-00V015

MFS1S00-V015E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 15m

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I44T-00V020

MFS1S00-V020E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 20m

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I44U-00V030

MFS1S00-V030E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 30m

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I44V-00V050

MFS1S00-V050E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 50m

LTB [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I44W-00V100

MFS1S00-V100E

NVIDIA active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 100m

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

HDR

N/A

980-9I452-00H003

MFS1S50-H003E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, IB HDR, 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 , LSZH, 3m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I445-00H003

MFS1S50-H003V

Nvidia active optical splitter cable, 200Gbps to 2x100Gbps , QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56, 3m

HVM

HDR

N/A

980-9I956-00H005

MFS1S50-H005E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, IB HDR, 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 , LSZH, 5m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I969-00H005

MFS1S50-H005V

Nvidia active optical splitter cable, 200Gbps to 2x100Gbps , QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56, 5m

HVM

HDR

N/A

980-9I95A-00H010

MFS1S50-H010E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, IB HDR, 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 , LSZH, 10m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I96D-00H010

MFS1S50-H010V

Nvidia active optical splitter cable, 200Gbps to 2x100Gbps , QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56, 10m

HVM

HDR

N/A

980-9I95E-00H015

MFS1S50-H015E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, IB HDR, 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 , LSZH, 15m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I96H-00H015

MFS1S50-H015V

Nvidia active optical splitter cable, 200Gbps to 2x100Gbps , QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56, 15m

HVM

HDR

N/A

980-9I95I-00H020

MFS1S50-H020E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, IB HDR, 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 , LSZH, 20m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I96L-00H020

MFS1S50-H020V

Nvidia active optical splitter cable, 200Gbps to 2x100Gbps , QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56, 20m

HVM

HDR

N/A

980-9I95M-00H030

MFS1S50-H030E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, IB HDR, 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 , LSZH, 30m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

200GE

980-9I96P-00H030

MFS1S50-H030V

Nvidia active optical splitter cable, 200Gbps to 2x100Gbps , QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56, 30m

HVM

HDR

200GE

980-9I95S-00H040

MFS1S50-H040V

Nvidia active optical splitter cable, 200Gbps to 2x100Gbps , QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56, 40m

Prototype

HDR

200GE

980-9I95T-00H050

MFS1S50-H050V

Nvidia active optical splitter cable, 200Gbps to 2x100Gbps , QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56, 50m

Prototype

N/A

200GE

980-9I95Q-00V003

MFS1S50-V003E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 3m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I96R-00V005

MFS1S50-V005E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 5m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I96S-00V010

MFS1S50-V010E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 10m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I96T-00V015

MFS1S50-V015E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 15m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I95U-00V020

MFS1S50-V020E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 20m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

200GE

980-9I95V-00V030

MFS1S50-V030E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 30m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

N/A

980-9I961-00H010

MFS1S90-H010E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, IB HDR, 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 , LSZH, 10m

LTB [HVM]

HDR

N/A

980-9I423-00H020

MFS1S90-H020E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, IB HDR, 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 , LSZH, 20m

LTB [HVM]

HDR

N/A

980-9I424-00H030

MFS1S90-H030E

NVIDIA active fiber splitter cable, IB HDR, 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 , LSZH, 30m

EOL [HVM]

HDR

N/A

980-9I17S-00HS00

MMA1T00-HS

NVIDIA transceiver, HDR, QSFP56, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m

HVM

N/A

200GE

980-9I20T-00V000

MMA1T00-VS

NVIDIA transceiver, 200GbE, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m

HVM

IB Data Rate

Eth Data Rate

NVIDIA P/N

Legacy P/N

Description

LifeCycle Phase

N/A

100GE

980-9I62O-00C001

MCP1600-C001

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 1m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I620-00C001

MCP1600-C001E30N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 1m, Black, 30AWG, CA-N

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I62S-00C001

MCP1600-C001LZ

NVIDIA Passive Copper Cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 1m, LSZH, 30AWG

EOL [MP]

N/A

100GE

980-9I621-00C002

MCP1600-C002

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 2m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I622-00C002

MCP1600-C002E26N

NVIDIA® Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 2m, Black, 26AWG, CA-N

Preliminary

N/A

100GE

980-9I62V-00C002

MCP1600-C002E30N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 2m, Black, 30AWG, CA-N

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I62X-00C003

MCP1600-C003

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 3m 28AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I62Z-00C003

MCP1600-C003E26N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 3m, Black, 26AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I620-00C003

MCP1600-C003E30L

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 3m, Black, 30AWG, CA-L

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I622-00C003

MCP1600-C003LZ

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 3m, LSZH, 26AWG

EOL [MP]

N/A

100GE

980-9I625-00C005

MCP1600-C005E26L

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 5m, Black, 26AWG, CA-L

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I626-00C00A

MCP1600-C00A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 0.5m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I627-00C00A

MCP1600-C00AE30N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 0.5m, Black, 30AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I629-00C00B

MCP1600-C00BE30N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 0.75m, Black, 30AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I62B-00C01A

MCP1600-C01A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 1.5m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I62C-00C01A

MCP1600-C01AE30N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 1.5m, Black, 30AWG, CA-N

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I62G-00C02A

MCP1600-C02A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 2.5m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I62H-00C02A

MCP1600-C02AE26N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 2.5m, Black, 26AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I62I-00C02A

MCP1600-C02AE30L

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28,2.5m, Black, 30AWG, CA-L

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I62M-00C03A

MCP1600-C03A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 3.5m 26AWG

EOL [P-Rel]

EDR

100GE

980-9I62P-00C001

MCP1600-E001

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 1m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I62Q-00E001

MCP1600-E001E30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 1m, Black, 30AWG

HVM

EDR

100GE

980-9I62S-00C002

MCP1600-E002

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 2m 28AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I62T-00E002

MCP1600-E002E26

NVIDIA® Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 2m, Black, 26AWG

Preliminary

EDR

N/A

980-9I62U-00E002

MCP1600-E002E30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 2m, Black, 30AWG

HVM

EDR

100GE

980-9I62V-00C003

MCP1600-E003

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3m 26AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I62W-00E003

MCP1600-E003E26

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 3m, Black, 26AWG

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I62Y-00E004

MCP1600-E004E26

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 4m, Black, 26AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I62Z-00E005

MCP1600-E005E26

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 5m, Black, 26AWG

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I620-00E00A

MCP1600-E00A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 0.5m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I621-00E00A

MCP1600-E00AE30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 0.5m, Black, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I622-00E00B

MCP1600-E00BE30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 0.75m, Black, 30AWG

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

EDR

100GE

980-9I623-00C01A

MCP1600-E01A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 1.5m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I624-00E01A

MCP1600-E01AE30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 1.5m, Black, 30AWG

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I625-00E01C

MCP1600-E01BE30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 1.25m, Black, 30AWG

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

EDR

100GE

980-9I626-00C02A

MCP1600-E02A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 2.5m 26AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I627-00E02A

MCP1600-E02AE26

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 2.5m, Black, 26AWG

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I645-00C001

MCP7F00-A001R

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, colored pulltabs, 1m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I486-00C001

MCP7F00-A001R30N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 1m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-N

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48A-00C002

MCP7F00-A002R

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, colored pulltabs, 2m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48B-00C002

MCP7F00-A002R30N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 2m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-N

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48G-00C003

MCP7F00-A003R26N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 3m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48H-00C003

MCP7F00-A003R30L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 3m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-L

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48J-00C005

MCP7F00-A005R26L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-L

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48M-00C01A

MCP7F00-A01AR

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, colored pulltabs,1.5m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48N-00C01A

MCP7F00-A01AR30N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 1.5m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-N

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48S-00C02A

MCP7F00-A02AR26N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 2.5m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48T-00C02A

MCP7F00-A02AR30L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 2.5m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-L

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48U-00C02A

MCP7F00-A02ARLZ

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 2.5m, LSZH, Colored, 28AWG

EOL [P-Rel]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48X-00C03A

MCP7F00-A03AR26L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 3.5m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-L

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I61C-00C005

MCP7H00-G00000

NVIDIA® passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 5m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-L

Preliminary

N/A

100GE

980-9I61D-00C001

MCP7H00-G001

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 1m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99F-00C001

MCP7H00-G001R

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, colored pulltabs, 1m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99G-00C001

MCP7H00-G001R30N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 1m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-N

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99J-00C002

MCP7H00-G002R

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, colored pulltabs, 2m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99K-00C002

MCP7H00-G002R26N

NVIDIA® passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 2m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-N

Preliminary

N/A

100GE

980-9I99L-00C002

MCP7H00-G002R30N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 2m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-N

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99O-00C003

MCP7H00-G003R

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, colored pulltabs, 3m, 28AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99Q-00C003

MCP7H00-G003R26N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 3m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I39R-00C003

MCP7H00-G003R30L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 3m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-L

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99S-00C004

MCP7H00-G004R26L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 4m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-L

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99W-00C01A

MCP7H00-G01AR

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, colored pulltabs, 1.5m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99X-00C01A

MCP7H00-G01AR30N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 1.5m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-N

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I992-00C02A

MCP7H00-G02AR

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, colored pulltabs, 2.5m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I994-00C02A

MCP7H00-G02AR26N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 2.5m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I395-00C02A

MCP7H00-G02AR30L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 2.5m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-L

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I13S-00C003

MFA1A00-C003

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I13X-00C005

MFA1A00-C005

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 5m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I134-00C010

MFA1A00-C010

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 10m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I13A-00C015

MFA1A00-C015

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 15m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I13F-00C020

MFA1A00-C020

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 20m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I13N-00C030

MFA1A00-C030

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 30m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I130-00C050

MFA1A00-C050

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 50m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I13B-00C100

MFA1A00-C100

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 100m

LTB [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I13D-00E001

MFA1A00-E001

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 1m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I13F-00E003

MFA1A00-E003

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I13J-00E005

MFA1A00-E005

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 5m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I13M-00E007

MFA1A00-E007

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 7m

LTB [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I13O-00E010

MFA1A00-E010

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 10m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I13S-00E015

MFA1A00-E015

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 15m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I13V-00E020

MFA1A00-E020

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 20m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I13Y-00E030

MFA1A00-E030

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 30m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I133-00E050

MFA1A00-E050

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 50m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I135-00E100

MFA1A00-E100

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 100m

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I37H-00C003

MFA7A20-C003

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 3m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I37I-00C005

MFA7A20-C005

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 5m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I40J-00C010

MFA7A20-C010

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 10m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I40K-00C020

MFA7A20-C020

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 20m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I40L-00C002

MFA7A20-C02A

NVIDIA® active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 2.5m

Preliminary

N/A

100GE

980-9I40M-00C003

MFA7A20-C03A

NVIDIA® active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 3.5m

Preliminary

N/A

100GE

980-9I40N-00C003

MFA7A50-C003

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 3m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I40O-00C005

MFA7A50-C005

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I49P-00C010

MFA7A50-C010

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I49Q-00C015

MFA7A50-C015

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 15m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I49R-00C020

MFA7A50-C020

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 20m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I49S-00C030

MFA7A50-C030

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 30m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I149-00CS00

MMA1B00-C100D

NVIDIA transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m, DDMI

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I17D-00CS00

MMA1B00-C100T

NVIDIA® transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, OTU4

Preliminary

EDR

N/A

980-9I17L-00E000

MMA1B00-E100

NVIDIA transceiver, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I17P-00CR00

MMA1L10-CR

NVIDIA optical transceiver, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I17Q-00CM00

MMA1L30-CM

NVIDIA optical module, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km

MP

N/A

100GE

980-9I16X-00C000

MMS1C10-CM

NVIDIA active optical module, 100Gb/s, QSFP, MPO, 1310nm, PSM4, up to 500m

EOL [MP]

N/A

100GE

980-9I53X-00C000

SPQ-CE-ER-CDFL-M

40km 100G QSFP28 ER Optical Transceiver

P-Rel

N/A

100GE

980-9I63F-00CM00

X65406

NVIDIA® optical module, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km

Preliminary

IB Data Rate

Eth Data Rate

NVIDIA P/N

Legacy P/N

Description

LifeCycle Phase

FDR

56GE

980-9I679-00L004

MC2207126-004

NVIDIA passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 4m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I67A-00L003

MC2207128-003

NVIDIA passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 3m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I67C-00L02A

MC2207128-0A2

NVIDIA passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 2.5m

EOL [MP]

FDR

56GE

980-9I67D-00L001

MC2207130-001

NVIDIA passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 1m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I67E-00L002

MC2207130-002

NVIDIA passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 2m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I67F-00L00A

MC2207130-00A

NVIDIA passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 0.5m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I67G-00L01A

MC2207130-0A1

NVIDIA passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 1.5m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I15U-00L003

MC220731V-003

NVIDIA active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 3m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I15V-00L005

MC220731V-005

NVIDIA active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I15W-00L010

MC220731V-010

NVIDIA active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 10m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I15X-00L015

MC220731V-015

NVIDIA active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 15m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I15Y-00L020

MC220731V-020

NVIDIA active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 20m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I15Z-00L025

MC220731V-025

NVIDIA active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 25m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I150-00L030

MC220731V-030

NVIDIA active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 30m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I151-00L040

MC220731V-040

NVIDIA active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 40m

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

FDR

56GE

980-9I152-00L050

MC220731V-050

NVIDIA active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 50m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I153-00L075

MC220731V-075

NVIDIA active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 75m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I154-00L100

MC220731V-100

NVIDIA active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 100m

EOL [HVM]

FDR

56GE

980-9I675-00L001

MCP170L-F001

NVIDIA passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 1m

EOL [P-Rel]

FDR

56GE

980-9I676-00L002

MCP170L-F002

NVIDIA passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 2m

EOL [P-Rel]

FDR

56GE

980-9I677-00L003

MCP170L-F003

NVIDIA passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3m

EOL [P-Rel][HIBERN/ATE]

FDR

56GE

980-9I678-00L00A

MCP170L-F00A

NVIDIA passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 0.5m

EOL [P-Rel]

FDR

56GE

980-9I679-00L01A

MCP170L-F01A

NVIDIA passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 1.5m

EOL [P-Rel][HIBERN/ATE]

FDR

N/A

980-9I17M-00FS00

MMA1B00-F030D

NVIDIA transceiver, FDR, QSFP+, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 30m, DDMI

LTB [HVM]

IB Data Rate

Eth Data Rate

NVIDIA P/N

Legacy P/N

Description

LifeCycle Phase

N/A

10GE

980-9I71G-00J000

MAM1Q00A-QSA

NVIDIA cable module, ETH 10GbE, 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+

HVM

N/A

10GE

980-9I65P-00J005

MC2309124-005

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 5m

EOL [P-Rel]

N/A

10GE

980-9I65Q-00J007

MC2309124-007

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 7m

EOL [P-Rel]

N/A

10GE

980-9I65R-00J001

MC2309130-001

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 1m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I65S-00J002

MC2309130-002

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 2m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I65T-00J003

MC2309130-003

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 3m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I65U-00J00A

MC2309130-00A

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 0.5m

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

N/A

10GE

980-9I682-00J004

MC3309124-004

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 4m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I683-00J005

MC3309124-005

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 5m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I684-00J006

MC3309124-006

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 6m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I685-00J007

MC3309124-007

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 7m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I686-00J001

MC3309130-001

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I688-00J002

MC3309130-002

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68B-00J003

MC3309130-003

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68F-00J00A

MC3309130-00A

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 0.5m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68G-00J01A

MC3309130-0A1

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1.5m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68H-00J02A

MC3309130-0A2

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2.5m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68A-00J001

MCP2100-X001B

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m, Blue Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68B-00J002

MCP2100-X002B

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m, Blue Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68C-00J003

MCP2100-X003B

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m, Blue Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68E-00J001

MCP2104-X001B

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m, Black Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68F-00J002

MCP2104-X002B

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m, Black Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68G-00J003

MCP2104-X003B

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m, Black Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68H-00J01A

MCP2104-X01AB

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1.5m, Black Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68I-00J02A

MCP2104-X02AB

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2.5m, Black Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

930-9O000-0000-343

MFM1T02A-LR

NVIDIA SFP+ optical module for 10GBASE-LR

HVM

N/A

10GE

MFM1T02A-LR-F

MFM1T02A-LR-F

NVIDIA optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km

HVM

N/A

10GE

930-9O000-0000-409

MFM1T02A-SR

NVIDIA SFP+ optical module for 10GBASE-SR

HVM

N/A

10GE

MFM1T02A-SR-F

MFM1T02A-SR-F

NVIDIA optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m

HVM

N/A

10GE

MFM1T02A-SR-P

MFM1T02A-SR-P

NVIDIA optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m

HVM

IB Data Rate

Eth Data Rate

NVIDIA P/N

Legacy P/N

Description

LifeCycle Phase

N/A

10GE

980-9I71G-00J000

MAM1Q00A-QSA

NVIDIA cable module, ETH 10GbE, 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+

HVM

N/A

10GE

980-9I65P-00J005

MC2309124-005

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 5m

EOL [P-Rel]

N/A

10GE

980-9I65Q-00J007

MC2309124-007

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 7m

EOL [P-Rel]

N/A

10GE

980-9I65R-00J001

MC2309130-001

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 1m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I65S-00J002

MC2309130-002

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 2m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I65T-00J003

MC2309130-003

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 3m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I65U-00J00A

MC2309130-00A

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 0.5m

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

N/A

10GE

980-9I682-00J004

MC3309124-004

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 4m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I683-00J005

MC3309124-005

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 5m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I684-00J006

MC3309124-006

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 6m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I685-00J007

MC3309124-007

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 7m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I686-00J001

MC3309130-001

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I688-00J002

MC3309130-002

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68B-00J003

MC3309130-003

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68F-00J00A

MC3309130-00A

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 0.5m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68G-00J01A

MC3309130-0A1

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1.5m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68H-00J02A

MC3309130-0A2

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2.5m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68A-00J001

MCP2100-X001B

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m, Blue Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68B-00J002

MCP2100-X002B

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m, Blue Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68C-00J003

MCP2100-X003B

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m, Blue Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68E-00J001

MCP2104-X001B

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m, Black Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68F-00J002

MCP2104-X002B

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m, Black Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68G-00J003

MCP2104-X003B

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m, Black Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68H-00J01A

MCP2104-X01AB

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1.5m, Black Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

980-9I68I-00J02A

MCP2104-X02AB

NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2.5m, Black Pulltab, Connector Label

EOL [HVM]

N/A

10GE

930-9O000-0000-343

MFM1T02A-LR

NVIDIA SFP+ optical module for 10GBASE-LR

HVM

N/A

10GE

MFM1T02A-LR-F

MFM1T02A-LR-F

NVIDIA optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km

HVM

N/A

10GE

930-9O000-0000-409

MFM1T02A-SR

NVIDIA SFP+ optical module for 10GBASE-SR

HVM

N/A

10GE

MFM1T02A-SR-F

MFM1T02A-SR-F

NVIDIA optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m

HVM

N/A

10GE

MFM1T02A-SR-P

MFM1T02A-SR-P

NVIDIA optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m

HVM

IB Data Rate

Eth Data Rate

NVIDIA P/N

Legacy P/N

Description

LifeCycle Phase

N/A

1GE

980-9I270-00IM00

MC3208011-SX

NVIDIA Optical module, ETH 1GbE, 1Gb/s, SFP, LC-LC, SX 850nm, up to 500m

EOL [P-Rel]

N/A

1GE

980-9I251-00IS00

MC3208411-T

NVIDIA module, ETH 1GbE, 1Gb/s, SFP, Base-T, up to 100m

HVM

Speed
Cable OPN
Description
800GbEDME8821-EC30

800G OSFP112-2x400G QSFP112-MM

AOC revision:

  • OSFP - 0.1.0
  • QSFP - 32.1.0
800GbERTXM600-710

800G OSFP112-2x400G QSFP112-MM

AOC revision:

  • OSFP -113.5.0
  • QSFP -6.0.0
400GbEC-GD4CNS010-N00InnoLight  400G QSFP112 to 400G  QSFP-DD  active optical cable with full real-time digital diagnostic monitoring 
400GbERTXM600-610400G QSFP-DD to QSFP112 AOC
400GbEDME8811-EC07400G-2x200G split 7M AOC cables (400G QSFP-DD breaking out to 2x 200G QSFP56) (Rev 12)
400GbERTXM500-910400G-2x200G split 10M AOC cables (400G QSFP-DD breaking out to 2x 200G QSFP56) (Rev 10)
200GbERTXM500-905400G-2x200G split 5M AOC cables (400G QSFP-DD breaking out to 2x 200G QSFP56)
100GbE
1AT-3Q4M01XX-12A
O-NET QSFP28 100G Active cable/module
100GbE
AQPMANQ4EDMA0784
QSFP28 100G SMF 500m Transceiver
100GbE
CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M
Passive 3 meter, QSFP+ to QSFP+ QSFP100 TWINAX 103.125Gbps-CR4
100GbE
CAB-Q-Q-100GbE-3M
Passive 3 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ QSFP100 TWINAX 103.125Gbps-CR4
100GbE
FCBN425QE1C30-C1
100GbE Quadwire® QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 30M
100GbE
FTLC1151RDPL
TRANSCIEVER 100GBE QSFP LR4
100GbE
FTLC9152RGPL
100G 100M QSFP28 SWDM4 OPT TRANS
100GbE
FTLC9555REPM3-E6
100m Parallel MMF 100GQSFP28Optical Transceiver
100GbE
NDAAFJ-C102
SF-NDAAFJ100G-005M
100GbE
QSFP-100G-AOC30M
30m (98ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE
QSFP28-LR4-AJ
CISCO-PRE 100GbE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module
100GbE
SFBR-89BDDZ-CS2
CISCO-PRE 100G AOM BiDi
100GbE
SQF1002L4LNC101P
Cisco-SUMITOMO 100GbE AOM
40GbE
2231254-2
Cisco 3m 40GbE copper
40GbE
AFBR-7QER15Z-CS1
Cisco 40GbE 15m AOC
40GbE
BN-QS-SP-CBL-5M
PASSIVE COPPER SPLITTER CABLE ETH 40GBE TO 4X10GBE 5M
40GbE
NDCCGJ-C402
15m (49ft) Avago AFBR-7QER15Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40GbE
QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Cisco 40GBASE-SR-BiDi, duplex MMF
© Copyright 2023, NVIDIA. Last updated on Mar 4, 2024.