Ordering Information

MC220731V-xxx 56Gb_s QSFP+ MMF Active Optical Cable Product Specifications

Ordering Part Number

Description

MC220731V-003

Active fiber cable, VPI, up to FDR/56 GbE, QSFP+, 3 m

MC220731V-005

Active fiber cable, VPI, up to FDR/56 GbE, QSFP+, 5 m

MC220731V-010

Active fiber cable, VPI, up to FDR/56 GbE, QSFP+, 10 m

MC220731V-015

Active fiber cable, VPI, up to FDR/56 GbE, QSFP+, 15 m

MC220731V-020

Active fiber cable, VPI, up to FDR/56 GbE, QSFP+, 20 m

MC220731V-025

Active fiber cable, VPI, up to FDR/56 GbE, QSFP+, 25 m

MC220731V-030

Active fiber cable, VPI, up to FDR/56 GbE, QSFP+, 30 m

MC220731V-050

Active fiber cable, VPI, up to FDR/56 GbE, QSFP+, 50 m

MC220731V-100

Active fiber cable, VPI, up to FDR/56 GbE, QSFP+, 100 m

© Copyright 2023, NVIDIA. Last updated on Sep 4, 2023.