Ordering Information

MFS1S00-HxxxE-LL 200Gb_s QSFP56 Low Latency MMF AOC Product Specifications

Ordering Part Number

Description

MFS1S00-H003-LL

Active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, low latency, 3m

MFS1S00-H005-LL

Active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, low latency, 5m

MFS1S00-H010-LL

Active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, low latency, 10m

MFS1S00-H015-LL

Active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, low latency, 15m

MFS1S00-H020-LL

Active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, low latency, 20m

MFS1S00-H030-LL

Active fiber cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, low latency, 30m

© Copyright 2023, NVIDIA. Last updated on Sep 4, 2023.