Part Numbers and Description

MMA4Z00-NS400 400Gb_s Single-port OSFP, 400Gb_s Multimode SR4 50m Transceiver

OPN

Description

MMA4Z00-NS400

NVIDIA single port Multimode SR4 transceiver, 400Gbps, NDR, OSFP, MPO12 APC, 850nm, up to 50m, flat top

© Copyright 2024, NVIDIA. Last updated on May 17, 2024.