Part Numbers and Description

NVIDIA MMS4X00-NS400 400Gb_s Single-port OSFP Single Mode DR4 Transceivers Product Specifications

OPN

Description

MMS4X00-NS400

NVIDIA single port transceiver, 400Gbps, NDR, OSFP, MPO, 1310nm SMF, up to 100m, flat top

© Copyright 2023, NVIDIA. Last updated on Nov 6, 2023.